2022 Irteerak

    Antolatuta Egindakoa
Eguna Hila Irteera Track Zk Irteera Track Zk Luzera/km Igoera/m Eguraldia
                                              URTARRILA
 09  01  Ordizia-Ojarbi-Esparruazpi

91884144

   -------

 ---------

 --------    

--------  

 
16 01  Ordizia-Senpara-Abaroa-Gurutziaga-Ojarbi-Ordizia

Coronavirus

Ordizia-Senpara-Abaroa-Gurutziaga-Ojarbi-Ordizia 

Libre

---------     

--------- 

 
23 01
 Ordizia-Gantzarain-Usurbe-Lupazketagaina-Senpera-Ordizia 93005749

 Ordizia-Gantzarain-Usurbe-Lupazketagaina-Senpera-Ordizia

93005749  

18,23 km

LINK

    826m

LINK

 
30 01  Alegia-Intxurre-Jangoain-Legorretazahar-Beroztegi-Ordizia  93635523

   Alegia-Intxurre-Jangoain-Legorretazahar-Beroztegi-Ordizia

 93635523

17,9 km

LINK

722m

LINK

 
OTSAILA
06 02

 Etzegarate-Egiroeta-Dantzaleku-Nafarrasagasti Goena-Ojarbi-Senpere-Ordizia

 94185250

 Etzegarate-Egiroeta-Dantzaleku-Nafarrasagasti Goena-Ojarbi-Senpere-Ordizia

94185250 

 18,25 km  

LINK   

415m

LINK


 
13 02  Alegi-Urkolamendi-Orendain-Ibiur-Baliarrain-Abali Goena-Ordizia

94154632

 Alegi-Urkolamendi-Orendain-Ibiur-Baliarrain-Abali Goena-Ordizia

94154632

20,64 km

LINK 

685m

LINK


 
20 02
 Bidania-Santa Ageda-Lizardi-Urkia-Potxo-Ordizia
95352060
 Bidania-Santa Ageda-Lizardi-Urkia-Potxo-Ordizia 95352060  

  16,81 km

LINK    

   422m

LINK



 
27 02

 Lizarrusti-Lareo-Agaotz-Aralegi-Ordizia

94733117     Lizarrusti-Lareo-Agaotz-Aralegi-Ordizia 94733117 

19,85 km

LINK    

  459m

LINK



 
MARTXOA       
06 03
 Legazpi-Elorregi 83141471 
 Ordizia-Artsuaga-Altzaga-Altzagarate-Urdaneta-Legorreta-Ajoin-Legorretazahar-Berostegi-Ordizia  96774072 15,84 km     
   629m  

 
13 03

Elgea-Aumategi-Mirubizkar-Burgamendi-Sekillaga-Gaboñu-Barria

96215219 
 Ordizia-Sarasola-Altzagamendi-Lazkaomendi-Ordizia 97315567
17,34 km    
650m    

 
20 03

Barria-Arantzazu

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

96220443

  Barria-Arantzazu

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

96220443  18,73 km

954m 

27 03
 Aia-Urdaneta-Pagoeta-Zehatz-Aizarnazabal 98064918
  Aia-Urdaneta-Pagoeta-Zehatz-Aizarnazabal 98064918 14,79 km
669m

 
APIRILA
 03 04

Arantzazu-Araia

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

 98550881

 San Martin-Astigarraga-Agaramunda-San Gregorio-Ordizia

98800502
18,08 km

  434m

10
04

Araia-Urdalur

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

99126061
  

Araia-Urdalur

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

99126061
 16,29 km
853m

 17

 04 ASTE SANTU
-------
 .................. -------
 ------------ ------- 

24

04 Zengotita-Oiz
------  Legazpi-Aizeleku-Aztiria-Otano-Ormaiztegi 100623938 18,34 km
646m
 
        MAIATZA        
 01 05
 Legazpi-Korosti-Landarraitz-Elorregi    

Arantzazu-Araia

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

98550881
15,89 km
742m
 08  05

 Etzegarate-Lizarrusti

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

 101691958  

 Etzegarate-Lizarrusti

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

101691958 15,02 km
808m  
 15 05

Lizarrusti- Amezketa

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

102341331
 

Lizarrusti- Amezketa

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

102341331
17,1 km
709m
22 05

Larraitz-Alotza-Maizolatz-Larraitz

NORBER OMENEZ

56019543
 

Larraitz-Alotza-Maizolatz-Larraitz

NORBER OMENEZ

56019543
16,32 km
993M 
 ------
29 05

Amezketa-Ilarratzu

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

103582360

Amezketa-Ilarratzu

(Gipuzkoako Bira)

 
103582360
14,68 km
715m
 
        EKAINA        
04
06
Larrau-Orhi            
12
 06 Arantzazu-Enaitz-Urbia
           
 19  06  Larraitz-Muitze-Txindoki-Oriako iturria
           
25
06
62ª MARCHA SOCIAL ORDIZIA-ORIO
 
         
        UZTAILA        
03
 07  Ilarratzu-Urto  
         
09 07
FORMIGAL
           
  10  07  FORMIGAL          

 
        IRAILA        
11 09
 Bidania-Ernio    
       
 
18 09
 Urto-Fagollaga    
         
25 09  Fagollaga-Susperregi          
 
        URRIA        
 01 10

            Ezkaray-san Lorenzo

           
 09 10
 Susperregi-Bianditz-Aritxulegi  
         
 16 10
 Munain-Baio-Zalanportillo-Okariz  
         
 23 10
 Aritxulegi-Irun          
30 10  Hondarribi-Pasaia          
 
        AZAROA        
 06 11
 Pasaia-Donostia   
         
13 11
 Deba-Saturraran  
         
20  11  Nuarbe-Ordizia            
 27 11
 Berastegi-Tolosa
           
28-01 11/12 MENDI ASTEA        
O4 12

FINALISTA EGUNA

Ordizia-Murumendi